The Committed Pig
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantSummit, NJ

The Committed Pig

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for The Committed Pig yet. Call (908) 277-6222 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

339 Springfield Avenue
Summit, NJ 07901

About The Committed Pig

Located at 339 Springfield Avenue in Summit, New Jersey, The Committed Pig is a restaurant. It's part of our guide to 29 restaurants, cafes and bars in Summit.

Available service options are dine-in.

You can reach the team at (908) 277-6222.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
339 Springfield Avenue, Summit, NJ 07901
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to The Committed Pig? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Committed Pig located?

The Committed Pig is located at 339 Springfield Avenue, Summit, NJ 07901.

What is the phone number of The Committed Pig?

You can call The Committed Pig at (908) 277-6222.

Does The Committed Pig offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for The Committed Pig. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Summit

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.